Amsterdam International Water Week 2019
Monday November 4, 2019 - Friday November 8, 2019
Participants
This page shows all the participants for this event, if you would like to register, use the button below.
Mr Kagya (Gideon Antwi)
Ghana water company
Ghana
KM Kainga (Kaigongi Mario)
Nairobi City County Government
Kenya
E.T.M. Kakes (Emma)
Tilburg University
Netherlands
S.W. Kalin (Sarah)
World Waternet
Netherlands
LM Kamba (Leonard Munyao)
Nairobi City Water and Sewerage Company
Kenya
M Kamphuis (Mart)
Hoogheemraadschap Hollands Noorderkwartier (HHNK)
Mali
B Kane (Boubacar)
SOMAGEP
Mali
L Kapetas (Leon)
Urban Innovative Actions
United Kingdom
Mrs Karimi (Nishtman)
vrije universiteit brussel
Belgium
Mr Kasapoglu (Selim)
Denizli Chamber of Industry
Turkey
T Katakweba (Tamim)
Morogoro Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Authority (Moruwasa)
Tanzania
A K Kayyali (Ali Rida)
UNDP - Syria
Syria
K. Kees (van der Lugt)
Waternet
Netherlands
H.J. Kelderman (Jaap)
waterschap amstel gooi en vecht
Netherlands
T.A. Khan (Taqsem)
Dhaka Water Water Supply and Sewerage Authority (WASA)
Bangladesh
B. Kidanemariam (Brhane Hagos)
For Waterschap Vallei en Veluwe
Ethiopia
YJ KIM (YOUNGJUN)
SAMAN
South Korea
Prof. Kim (Jong-Oh)
Hanyang University
South Korea
M Kinyanjui (Margaret)
NAWASSCO
Kenya
FK Klapwijk (Friso)
MetroPolder company
Netherlands
H. Klip (Hans)
Magazine H2O
Netherlands
T Knigge (Timon)
Waternet
Netherlands
J.H.M Kolen (Judith)
World Waternet
Netherlands
R Kollen (Roeland)
Netherlands Embassy
Netherlands
TMF Kompier (Tom)
Ministry of Infrastructure and Water Management
Netherlands
Y Kone (Yenizanga)
SOMAPEP
Mali
S Koole (Stijn)
BoschSlabbers
Netherlands
JP Koos (Wieriks)
IenW
Indonesia
L Kors (Leon)
Waternet
Netherlands
mr. KOZELJ (DANIJEL)
PETROL D.D., LJUBLJANA
Slovenia
A Kramer (Astrid)
Mevrouw Kramer
Netherlands
MS Kreijns (Marjan)
TU Delft
Netherlands
GA Krijgsman (Amanda)
Wageningen Environmental Research
Netherlands
Mrs Krogh (Arnhild)
Norsk Vann
Norway
D.M.B. Krol (Durk)
Water Europe
Belgium